MBBPIG, BPIG, AMCH, CANCH, UCH, 

Kaymann's Madame Hydra CGN 

HYDRA

Hydra has been bred !!! Continue to check out our  Puppies Page for Details! 08-07-2017

 CKC Conformation Record

 2016-02-20 - Woodstock Kennel Club - Sue Ellen Rempel (0-3)                                                  BBPIB, BBIPG

 2016-02-21 - Woodstock Kennel Club - Dr. Michael Woods (0-3)                                                 BBPIB, BBPIG

2016-02-27 - Halifax Kennel Club Show #1 - John (Fred) Peddie (0-1)                                                 BBPIB

2016-02-27 - Halifax Kennel Club Show #1 - Irene Latchford (0-1)                                             BBPIB, BBPIG

BEST PUPPY IN GROUP

2016-04-22 - Guelph and District Show# 1 - Chan Weng Woh (0-3-1-1)                                         WB/BOW/BP 2pts

2016-04-22 - Guelph and District Show# 2 - Shinichi Sonoda(0-3-1-1)                                        WB/BOW/BP 2pts

2016-05-21 - Hochelaga Kennel Club - Gail Forsythe (0-2-0-0)                                            WB,BOW,BP,BOB 1pt

2016-05-22 - Hochelaga Kennel Club - Michelle Scott (0-4-0-1)                                              WB,BOW,BP 2pts

2016-05-23 - Hochelaga Kennel Club - Wendy Maisey (1-4-0-1)                                            WB,BOW,BP,BOB 3pts

CANANDIAN CHAMPION

UKC Conformation Record

2016-06-11 - Grand River Kennel Club (UKC) -Show 1- Gregory Storms (0-1-0-0)                                          BOB
2016-06-11 - Grand River Kennel Club (UKC) -Show 2- Phill Wendling (0-1-0-0)                                  BOB,Group 4

2016-06-17 - UKC PREMIER - Sonja J. Ostrom (S 1-1 R 0-1 CH-4)                                              WB,BOW,BOV,BOB

2016-06-18 - UKC PREMIER - Cynthia M Fellows (S 1-1 R 0-1 CH-4)                                                WB,BOW,BOV

UNITED KENNEL CLUB CHAMPION

2016-06-19 - UKC PREMIER - Karen Johnson (S 1-1 R 0-1 CH-4)                                             WB,BOW,BOV

AKC Conformation Record

2016-08-20 - Greeley Kennel Club - Mrs Patti Widick Neale - (4-6-2-1)                                      1st 9-12 month

2016-08-20 - Greeley Kennel Club - Brian Meyer - (4-6-2-1)                                  1st 9-12 month, MAJOR RESERVE

2016-10-01 - Rockford Kennel Club - Ms. Andrea Georgi                                              1st BBE, MAJOR RESERVE

2016-10-02 - Rockford Kennel Club - Jon Col. Purkisher                                         1st BBE, Best BBE in breed

- Mrs Purkisher                                       Herding GR1 Best Bred By Exhibitor

2016-10-07 - Waueson Kennel Club - Cindy Meyer - (1-2-0-0)                                               WB,BOW,BOB - 1pt

2016-10-08 - Waueson Kennel Club - Brian Meyer - (1-2-0-0)                                                  WB, BOS - 1pt

2016-11-04 - East Tennessee Collie Club - Mr. Larry G. Willeford - (4-14-3-3)                                     3rd BBE

2016-11-04 - East Tennessee Collie Club - Ms. Kathy L. Wilkins - (5-12-2-3)                           1st BBE, Cut for WB

2016-11-05 - East Tennessee Collie Club - Ms. Phyllis A. Autrey - (5-10-3-3)                                      2nd BBE

2016-11-05 - Tennessee Valley Kennel Club - Mrs. Marcy C. Fine - (3-10-1-3)                           1st BBE, Cut for WB

2016-11-06 - Tennessee Valley Kennel Club - Miss Virginia L. Lyne - (4-10-1-3)                        1st BBE, Cut for WB

2017-01-12 - Hernando County Kennel Club - Mr. Stebbins  (4-2-0-0)                           1st 12-18 Mon, WB, BOS - 1pt

2017-01-13 - Clearwater Kennel Club - Mr. Newton         (3-3-0-0)                           1st 12-18 Mon, WB, BOS - 1pt

2017-01-14 - Pasco Florida Kennel Club - Mr. Ringle      (5-6-0-0)                                 2nd 12-18 Mon, Reserve

2017-01-15 - Tampa Bay Kennel Club - Ms. Brewster        (5-7-0-0)                     1st 12-18 Mon, WB, BOV - 3pt MAJOR

2017-01-16 - Manatee Kennel Club - Mr. Joseph Napolitano (3-3-0-0)                                 2nd 12-18 Mon, Reserve  

2017-01-18 - Hernando County Kennel Club - Ms. Lycan     (0-3-1-0)                                 1st 12-18 Mon, Reserve

2017-01-19 - Pasco Florida Kennel Club - Mr. Neilson     (2-3-1-0)                      1st 12-18 Mon, WB, BOW, BOS - 1pt

2017-01-20 - Tampa Bay Kennel Club - Keke Khan           (3-4-1-0)                                 1st 12-18 Mon, Reserve

2017-01-21 - Clearwater Kennel Club - Dr. White-Moser    (5-10-1-0)                    1st 12-18 Mon, WB, BOS - 4pt MAJOR

2017-01-22 - Manatee Kennel Club - Mrs. Yuhasz           (5-11-1-0)                                         1st 12-18 Mon

2017-01-27 - Lake Eustis Kennel Club - Mr. Lewis         (2-3-1-0)                      1st 12-18 Mon, WB, BOW, BOS - 1pt

2017-01-28 - Greater Gainesville - Mr. Shelton           (6-9-1-0)                     1st 12-18 Mon, WB, BOS - 3pt MAJOR

AMERICAN CHAMPION

Preformance Record

2016-04-24 - London Schutzhund Club -Canine Good Nieghbour (CGN) test                    

Passed - CGN tittle   

Growing up-3 week+

Christmas Minis -9 weeks

Pedigree

  • Facebook Grunge
LINKS
This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now